Organico

ELENCO DOCENTI  2018/19

COGNOME

NOME

Disciplina

ALBANESE

ANGELA

INGLESE

ALLEGRA

AGATA

IGIENE E C.M.S.

ANDREATTA

ANASTASIA SOSTEGNO

AMORELLI

PIERANGELO

SOSTEGNO

ANDRETTA

VALENTINA

MATEMATICA

AVANZI

PIETRO

SOSTEGNO

BAGGIO

MARIKA

INGLESE

LUISETTO

JURJ

METODOLOGIE OPERATIVE

BELLINATO

PAOLO

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

BERTELLI

STEFANIA

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

BERTOLO

RAFFAELLA

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

BERTON

VALENTINA

ITALIANO E STORIA

BETTIN

LIONELLO

SCIENZE MOTORIE

BORRELLO

INES

MATEMATICA

BOSA

SERENA

SCIENZE MOTORIE

BRUNETTA

MARIA ANGELA

SCIENZE UMANE

CARLON

MARINA

INGLESE/TEDESCO

CATTAPAN

SILVANA

ITALIANO E STORIA

CAVALLI

GIORGIO

ITALIANO E STORIA

CECCHETTO

FRANCESCA

SOSTEGNO

CORSINI

LOREDANA

ITALIANO E STORIA

COSTACURTA

MICHELA

SOSTEGNO

DE PRISCO

RENATO

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

DE ROSA

MARIA ROSARIA

MATEMATICA

DI GIORGIO

ANGELA

SOSTEGNO

DURANTE

LAURA

SCIENZE MOTORIE

ESPOSITO

ALESSANDRA

SOSTEGNO

FERRARO

CINZIA

SOSTEGNO

FORMICONI

MATTEO

SCIENZE MOTORIE

FRANZESE

IMMACOLATA

SOSTEGNO

GALLINA

MANUELA

SPAGNOLO 

GIACOMAZZO

ALESSANDRA

INGLESE

GIAMBO’

ROSARIA

SCIENZE UMANE

GUSSETTI

PAOLO

SPAGNOLO

IMPICCIATORE

ANTONELLA

IGIENE E C.M.S.

MACCARRONE

ROSALIA

LATINO

MARCHESIN

PAOLA

ITALIANO E STORIA

MARIUZ

PAOLO

ITALIANO E STORIA

MARTUCCI

LUANA

SOSTEGNO

MASON

ALBERTA

MATEMATICA E FISICA

MASSARI

FLORINDA FILOMENA

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

MELCHIORI

ANNALISA

INGLESE

MORO

HELGA

INGLESE

MOSCHINI

ELENA

ITALIANO E STORIA

MOSTACCIO

ROSARIA

SCIENZE UMANE

MUCIGNAT

DANILO

MATEMATICA

NAVACH

MARIA ELENA

SCIENZE UMANE

NEGRI

BARBARA

INGLESE

NOBILE

ANGELA

SCIENZE UMANE 

PAONE

GREGORIO

I.R.C.

PARAGGIO

STELLA

SOSTEGNO

PAROLIN

STEFANIA

STORIA DELL'ARTE

PASCALICCHIO

CRISTINA

SOSTEGNO

PASQUALETTO

CHIARA

SCIENZE NATURALI

PERINASSO

SERENA

METODOLOGIE OPERATIVE

PETRELLI

LUCIA

FRANCESE

PIVA

MARIALUCIA

ITALIANO E STORIA

POZZEBON

ANNA CRISTINA

ITALIANO E STORIA

POZZOBON

ELISA

MATEMATICA E FISICA

RIZZARDO

ANNA

MATEMATICA

RUBINATO

GABRIELE

SCIENZE UMANE

RUGGERI

PIETRO

SCIENZE UMANE

SARCHIOTO

VALERIA SOSTEGNO

SARO

ALESSANDRO

FILOSOFIA

SARTOR

MARIA SARA

SCIENZE NATURALI

SCAPINELLO

ENRICA

ITALIANO E STORIA

SCHIAVO

ANNA

SCIENZE UMANE

SCHIAVONE

ELISABETTA

METODOLOGIE OPERATIVE

SECCAFIEN

ANNA

I.R.C.

SIMEONI

ENRICO

FRANCESE

SIMONE

VINCENZA

SOSTEGNO

SINOPOLI

ROBERTA

ITALIANO E STORIA

SPONTI

TIZIANA

LATINO

STABILE

ARSENIO

MATEMATICA

TOMASI

SUSANNA

ITALIANO E STORIA

TOSON

ROBERTO

IGIENE E C.M.S./CHIMICA

VISINTIN

ROBERTA

SCIENZE UMANE

ZAMMATARO

PIERANGELA

SOSTEGNO